Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TP91Z02
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV9602

    Description: Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 FibersORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL05FSEV9602Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 Fibers-----...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP92202

    Product model:SL03MPMP92202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-502101

    Description:80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 2portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V :ZINC AllOY2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Produc...

Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TP91Z02

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 Product model:

SL02TP91Z02

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 Description:

FO Adapter ST type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP91Z02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02TP91Z02

FO Adapter ST type Single mode Simplex

30 PCS/BOX

--

293 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.