Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-111101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-111101Facep...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP6202

    Product model:SL01MP6202Description:FO Connector MTRJ type, Multi mode, Duplex FemaleSPECIFICATIONS:Material: plasticPull force: 2.0-6.0Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC...

  • Magazine SLME10P-0303

    Description: 10 Pair Magazine, 3 Pole Arrester loadedFEATURE:1. Telecom mocule: 10 pair magazine, 3 pole arrester loaded, with fuse2. Plastic parts: ABS3. Contact pin: Phosphor bronze with silver-p...

Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Product model:

SL02TPFP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TPFP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02TPFP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode Simplex

30 PCS/BOX


293g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.