Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA92Z08
Similar Products

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA92Z08

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA92Z08 Product model:

SL02SA92Z08


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA92Z08 Description:

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Duplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA92Z08 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA92Z08 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA92Z08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SA92Z08

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Duplex

20PCS/BOX

--

153g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.