Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP62P03
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-556AH1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel,24 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric ...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100212

    Description: 110 Patch Plug, 2 PairELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RES...

  • Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M

    Description: MPO&MTPType: NEOCLEAN-M Features:Well handled and antistaticFriendly using, efficient cleaningEasy to replace the tape, no pollution Specifications:Applications: MPO、MTPDimensions:20...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP62P03

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP62P03 Product model:

SL02SP62P03

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP62P03 Description:

FO Adapter SC type Multi-mode Duplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP62P03 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP62P03 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP62P03 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SP62P03

FO Adapter SC type Multi-mode Duplex

20 PCS/BOX

--

153 g



Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.