Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Attenuator Fiber SL07FA05D00
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0808EXFO-710B

    Product model:SL0808EXFO-710BDescription:EXFO MaxTester 710B Last-Mile OTDRMaxTester 710B Last-Mile OTDRPOINT-TO-POINT (P2P) LINKS, LAST-MILE INSTALLATIONAND TROUBLESHOOTINGFully featured, entry-level...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP62P03

    Description:FO Adapter LC type Multi mode DuplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Panel clip f...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03MPMP62202

    Product model:SL03MPMP62202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to ha...

Attenuator Fiber SL07FA05D00

Attenuator Fiber SL07FA05D00 Product model:

SL07FA05D00


Attenuator Fiber SL07FA05D00 Description:

FO Attenuator FC/APC type, 5dB Plug-in

Attenuator Fiber SL07FA05D00 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Attenuator Fiber SL07FA05D00 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Attenuator Fiber SL07FA05D00 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Attenuator Fiber SL07FA05D00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL07FA05D00

FO Attenuator FC/APC type, 5dB Plug-in

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.