Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Splicers SL05SE12H2-2

    Description:With 4 fiber cables in-out portsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф22Suitable for duct, aerial, direct buried applicationItem Dimension(mm)435x190x120Weight(kg)2.6Cable diameter(mm)Ф10~Ф22Cable ports2 in,2 out ...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108

    Product model:SL01SA9108Description:FO Connector SC/APC type Single mode, Simplex, GreenSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Fiber Optic Splicers SL05SE12H1-1

    Description: Fiber Optic Splice ClosureDescription:With 4 fiber cables in-out portsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф22Suitable for duct, aerial, direct buried applicationItem Dimension(mm)435x140x75Weight(kg)1.5Cable d...

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 Product model:

SL07LP05D00


Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 Description:

FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-in

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL07LP05D00

FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-in

1PCS

--

4g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.