Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00
Similar Products
  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM08DP01

    Description: 8 Pair Disconnection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wire s...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0810FS-80S

    Product model:SL0810FS-80SDescription:Fujikura fsm-80S Splicing machine Fusion SplicerThe FSM-80S is core-to-core alignment single fiber splicer succeeding to FSM-60S. In addition to ruggedized concep...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302

    Description: FO Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy...

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 Product model:

SL07LP05D00


Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 Description:

FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-in

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL07LP05D00

FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-in

1PCS

--

4g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.