Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT3003

    Description:LCD Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ45ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT3003LCD Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ4510 PCS46.5*27.5*31 cm11.2 kg

  • Gigabit Fiber Converter SL06211122022

    Description: FO Media Converter external power Supply 2KM SM 1310nm SC port 10/100MOVERVIEW IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Bas...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-111101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-111101Facep...

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Product model:

SL07SA20D08


Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 Description:

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  CATV
3.  Subscriber Loop
4.  Local area network
5.  Fiber to the home
6.  Optic fiber sensors
7.  Testing instruments

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 FEATURES:
1.  Precise attenuators value
2.  Environmental stability
3.  Excellent return loss
4.  Bi-Directional
5.  Air gap or doped fiber type

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL07SA20D08

FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange type

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.