Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT1005

    Description: RJ45 & RJ11 & RJ12 Crimping ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT1005RJ45&RJ11&RJ12 Crimping Tool50 PCS51*38*31 cm23 kg

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-263101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack, ToolessMain Description Of The Product:Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, for connecting application of communication prots in working area.A compact & ingeni...

  • Lan Cable Wiring SLU6CB231

    Description: LAN Cable UTP Cat.6 Solid Grey, 23AWGPRODUCT DESCRIPTION1. 4 pairs 100 Cat.6 cables, adopt 23AWG bare copper to be the center conduction, PE to be the dielectric and fireproof material ...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 Product model:

SL01EA9108


Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 Description:

FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
3.  Durability (250 ratings): <0.1dB
4.  Ferrule Material: Zirconia Ceramic
5.  Ferrule Hole Size: 125、125.5、126um
6.  Ferrule Diameter: 1.25mm
7.  Operating Temperature: -40℃~85℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  PC, APC available
3.  All connectors with dust cap
4.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH, and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01EA9108

FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.