Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-072101

    Description:Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-072101Faceplat...

  • Patch Panel SL6PP2402U102

    Description: UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, Dual use IDC, with Back Bar(8 wires in one row)Main Description of The Product:1. 24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SA20D08

    Description: FO Attenuator SC/APC, 20dB Flange typeAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. CATV3. Subscriber Loop4. Local area network5. Fiber to the home6. Optic fiber sensors7. Testing instrumen...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 Product model:

SL01FA9108


Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 Description:

FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
2.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
4.  Service life: >1000 times
5.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  All connectors with dust cap
3.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH, and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01FA9108

FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode , Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.