Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101

    Description: Back Box, for 86 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: ABS UL94V-02. Shutter Material: ABS UL94V-03. Cover Surface: MAT ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW...

  • Magazine SLME10P-0304

    Description: 10 Pair Magazine, 3 Pole Arrester loaded, with fuseFEATURE:1. Telecom mocule: 10 pair magazine, 3 pole arrester loaded, with fuse2. Plastic parts: ABS3. Contact pin: Phosphor bronze wi...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0810FS-80S

    Product model:SL0810FS-80SDescription:Fujikura fsm-80S Splicing machine Fusion SplicerThe FSM-80S is core-to-core alignment single fiber splicer succeeding to FSM-60S. In addition to ruggedized concep...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 Product model:

SL01FA9108


Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 Description:

FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
2.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
4.  Service life: >1000 times
5.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  All connectors with dust cap
3.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH, and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01FA9108

FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode , Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.