Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108
Similar Products
  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP06W

    Description: FO Terminal Box, Wall Mounted, 6Port or 12 Port, SC/FC/ST/LC type Port availableAPPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different types, and stru...

  • Patch Panel SPP-0762L1

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that ...

  • Cable Management SCM-620201

    Description: Cable Management, 2U, Plastic1. MATERIAL:ABS UL94V-02. BURR:0.1MM MAX3. 2U height Cable manager

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 Product model:

SL01FA9108


Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 Description:

FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
2.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
4.  Service life: >1000 times
5.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  All connectors with dust cap
3.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH, and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01FA9108

FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode , Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.