Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102
Similar Products
  • Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to ...

  • Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV9602

    Description: Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 FibersORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL05FSEV9602Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 Fibers-----...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SLGYXTW-12B1

    Product model:SLGYXTW-12B1Description:Central-tube Light-armored Cable 12 Fibers BlackDESCRIPTION: Single jelly compound filled Loose tube containing up to 12 fibers colour code as per color coding s...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 Product model:

SL01FP6102


Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 Description:

FO Connector FC type Multi mode , Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
2.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
4.  Service life: >1000 times
5.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  All connectors with dusty cap
3.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01FP6102

FO Connector FC type Multi mode , Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.