Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2932B1-2

    Product model:SPP-2932B1Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,12 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistanc...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-072101

    Description:Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-072101Faceplat...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DCS2S32FL5

    Description: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableDetailed DescriptionProduct Name: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableApplication:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathD...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 Product model:

SL01FP6102


Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 Description:

FO Connector FC type Multi mode , Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
2.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
4.  Service life: >1000 times
5.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  All connectors with dusty cap
3.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01FP6102

FO Connector FC type Multi mode , Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.