Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type, 2 portNOTES:1. Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackag...

  • Fiber Optic Splicers SL05SE12H1-1

    Description: Fiber Optic Splice ClosureDescription:With 4 fiber cables in-out portsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф22Suitable for duct, aerial, direct buried applicationItem Dimension(mm)435x140x75Weight(kg)1.5Cable d...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DCS2S32FL5

    Description: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableDetailed DescriptionProduct Name: Dual-Core Self-support Covered Wire CableApplication:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathD...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 Product model:

SL01FP6102


Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 Description:

FO Connector FC type Multi mode , Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
2.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
4.  Service life: >1000 times
5.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 FEATURES:
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  All connectors with dusty cap
3.  Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 APPLICATION:
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP6102 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01FP6102

FO Connector FC type Multi mode , Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.