Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104
Similar Products
  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04AC2S14AP6

    Description: duplex armored optical fiber cableDuplex armored optical fiber cableTight-buffered fiber Spiral Metal Armored Metal Braid1、SketchFrom inside to outside0.6mm tight buffer fiber * 2...

  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10HDP10

    Description: 10 Pair High Disconnection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302

    Product model:SL03TPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSta...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104 Product model:

SL01FP9104

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104 Description:

FO Connector FC type Single mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01FP9104

FO Connector FC type Single mode, Simplex

1PCS

--

7g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.