Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6203
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101

    Description:Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x45mm, 2 PortNOTES:1. Material : Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure : 50N 60±5s3. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Prod...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0811FC-6S

    Product model:SL0811FC-6SDescription:Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaverThe Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaver is designed for field use alongside the Sumitomo splicing units. By using a rotating...

  • Patch Panel SPP-0762L1

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that ...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6203 Product model:

SL01LP6203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6203 Description:

FO Connector LC Multi mode Duplex, with Clip

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6203 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6203 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6203 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6203 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01LP6203

FO Connector LC Multi mode Duplex, with Clip

1PCS

--

4.13g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.