Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-556AH1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel,24 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302

    Product model:SL03TPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSta...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2932B1-2

    Product model:SPP-2932B1Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,12 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistanc...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 Product model:

SL01LP9203


Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 Description:

FO Connector LC Single mode, Duplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01LP9203

FO Connector LC Single mode, Duplex

1PCS

--

4.13g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.