Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type, 2 portNOTES:1. Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackag...

  • Magazine SLME10P-0303

    Description: 10 Pair Magazine, 3 Pole Arrester loadedFEATURE:1. Telecom mocule: 10 pair magazine, 3 pole arrester loaded, with fuse2. Plastic parts: ABS3. Contact pin: Phosphor bronze with silver-p...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04GJ2P002

    Product model:SL04GJ2P002Description:Optical cables for lightingThe basic parameters:Fiber Core Material:PMMAFiber Cladding Material : Fluorinated PolymerOptical instruction :Step modelCore refractive index:1.492Nume...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 Product model:

SL01MP9202

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 Description:

FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex Female

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: plastic
  • Pull force: 2.0-6.0
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 FEATURES:

  • SM fiber optic: 9/125um
  • MM fiber optic: 50/125um, 62.5/125um
  • Single mode, multi mode available

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network


Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01MP9202

FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex Female

1PCS

--

8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.