Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202
Similar Products
  • Cable Management SCM-610201

    Description: Cable Management, PlasticNOTES: 1. COVER MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.0mm, POWDER COATING 2. BOTTOM MATERIAL: BLACK 3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionP...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00

    Product model:SL02SPTP91Z00Description:FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip...

  • Telecom Cable SLTC04P-6P6C03

    Description: 4 Pole Test Cord with one Test Plug and RJ-12 PlugORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLTC04P-6P6C03--------

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 Product model:

SL01MP9202

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 Description:

FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex Female

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Material: plastic
  • Pull force: 2.0-6.0
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 FEATURES:

  • SM fiber optic: 9/125um
  • MM fiber optic: 50/125um, 62.5/125um
  • Single mode, multi mode available

Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network


Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01MP9202

FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex Female

1PCS

--

8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.