Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-D61101

    Description:UTP Keystone Jack 90°ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric strength: ...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-XA3111-1

    Description:UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 degree,tooless,with shutterNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 1000 Megohms ...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DC2S32FL5

    Description: Dual-core Covered Wire CableDetailed DescriptionProduct Name: Dual-core Covered Wire Cable Application:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathDiameterWeightMinimum allo...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 Product model:

SL01SP6203

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 Description:

FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with Clip

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement

Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network


Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01SP6203

FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with Clip

1PCS

--

6.15g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.