Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Connector Fiber Optic SL01TP6102
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-D02101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type,2 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S3. Burr: 0.02mm Max

  • Telecom Cable SLDP03

    Description: 1 Pair Disconnection PlugORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDP03--------

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302

    Product model:SL03TPTP61302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

Connector Fiber Optic SL01TP6102

Connector Fiber Optic SL01TP6102 Product model:

SL01TP6102

Connector Fiber Optic SL01TP6102 Description:

FO Connector ST type Multi-mode, Simplex

Connector Fiber Optic SL01TP6102 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  • Service life: >1000 times
  • Temperature range: -40℃~70℃


Connector Fiber Optic SL01TP6102 FEATURES:

  • Single mode, multimode available
  • All connectors with dusty cap
  • Compliant with RoHS requirement


Connector Fiber Optic SL01TP6102 APPLICATION:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
  • Data network

Connector Fiber Optic SL01TP6102 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01TP6102

FO Connector ST type Multi-mode, Simplex

1PCS

--

8g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.