Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2932B1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 12 Port, Dual Use IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is ...

  • Patch Panel SPP-0762L1

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that ...

  • Gigabit Fiber Converter SL06211122022

    Description: FO Media Converter external power Supply 2KM SM 1310nm SC port 10/100MOVERVIEW IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Bas...

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Product model:

SL1101AA-M


Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Description:

MPO&MTP

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Type: NEOCLEAN-M

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Features:

Well handled and antistatic
Friendly using, efficient cleaning
Easy to replace the tape, no pollution

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-M Specifications:
Applications: MPO、MTP
Dimensions:208mm*17mm*51mm
Cleaning times: >600  per box
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.