Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2A62L1

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that th...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP91Z04

    Description:FO Adapter LC type Single mode Simplex2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Panel clip for easy installation3. Increase...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03ASUFU912BP03

    Description: 12 Fibers Distribution Armored Patch Cord12 Fibers (SM) Distribution Armored Patch CordTechnical Specification 1. Type: SL-SC/UPC- FC/UPC-SM-12Connector type: SC-FC Coat color: B...

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2 Product model:

SL1101CA-E


Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2 Description:

NEOCLEAN-R2

The NEOCLEAN-R2 is an essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic terminations which is simply and swiftly used.

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2 Features:
Special non-alcohol superfine fiber
Well handled and antistatic
Friendly using, efficient cleaning
Easy to replace the tape, no pollution

Fiber Cleaner SL1101AA-R2 Specifications:
Applications: SC、FC、ST 、MU、LC、 MPO、MT、 MTRJ(w/o pins)
Dimensions:115mm*55mm*25mm
Cleaning times: >400  per box
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.