Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCAPC-16
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0ST1003

    Description:Plastic KnifeORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0ST1003Plastic Knife1000 PCS51*23*27 cm11 kg

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​

    Product model:SL03SPEP91202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-SA1101

    Description:Cat.6a mounting box 1portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCAPC-16

Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCAPC-16 Product model:

SL1103LCAPC-16


Fiber Cleaner SL1103LCAPC-16 Description:

Clamper
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.