Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolera...

  • Cable Faceplate PFP-A01101

    Description: HDMI Wall Plate W/ 4 Inch Stress Release Cable Single PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCar...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1B2101

    Description: Faceplate, 86 type, Inclined 45 degree, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 Product model:

SL03LPLP61202


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 Description:

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03LPLP61202

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

7.7 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.