Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03MPMP62202
Similar Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03MPMP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 Product model:

SL03MPMP62202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209


Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPMP62202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPMP62202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.