Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0808B02-D

    Product model:SL0808B02-DDescription:DVP-OTDROne-key operationShort cut key design, one-key setupFirm, durable, short-proof, moisture-proofLarge storage capacity,maximum store up to 800 measurement fi...

  • Patch Cord Ftp SLF5PC242AS

    Description: Patch Cord FTP Cat.5e Grey color 1M Plain molded bootMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance FTP components available in broad range of lengths and e...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2962A1/SPP-2662H1

    Product model: SPP-2962A1 SPP-2662H1Description: UTP Cat.6/Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA & 110 Dual Use IDCMain Description of SPP-2962A1 SPP-2662H1:1. 12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 Product model:

SL03MPSP52202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPSP52202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

11.7kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.