Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202
Similar Products
  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1001AA01

    Description: Armoured Cable SlitterThe Armoured Cable Slitter helps you break out fiber cables which are housed in corrugated copper, steel or aluminum armor sheaths. The tool slits the outer polyethy...

  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU6PC242DS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Snagless Blue Ligule Molded Boot 1MMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengt...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001

    Description:Punch Tool, 5 PairORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0PT1001Punch Tool, 5 Pair40 PCS51*31.5*30 cm19.2 kg

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 Product model:

SL03MPTP52202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 Description:

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-ST/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPTP52202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03MPTP52202

FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-ST/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

13.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.