Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0IT1001

    Description:110 type Impact ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0IT1001110 type Impact Tool100 PCS57*36*28 cm16.5 kg

  • Fiber Cleaner SL1101CA-E

    Description: NEOCLEAN-ESpecifications:Applications: SC、SC2、FC、ST 、MU、LC、 FA、FAS、 E2000、PC/APC (w/o pins)Dimensions: Length:240MMCleaning times: >750

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP91302

    Product model:SL03SPTP91302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 Product model:

SL03SASA92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SASA92302

FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.