Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-223101

    Description:UTP Telephone Jack 6P4C/6P6C ToolessELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MI...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-202101-2

    Description:Faceplate Bevelled,UK type, 2 Port 86x86mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-203101Faceplat...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-332141 SKJ-362141

    Description:UTP Cat.5e/Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degreeELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 Product model:

SL03SASA92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SASA92302

FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.