Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302
Similar Products
  • Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to h...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Telecom Cable SLLH10P-F01

    Description: Label Holder for FrameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLLH10P-F01--------

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 Product model:

SL03SASA92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SASA92302

FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.