Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-A562L1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel,24 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric ...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03

    Description: Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP 8P8C PlugELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION:...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TP91Z02

    Product model:SL02TP91Z02Description:FO Adapter ST type Single mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip for ea...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 Product model:

SL03SPEP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPEP91202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPEP91202

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.