Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202
Similar Products
  • Cable Management SCM-610201

    Description: Cable Management, PlasticNOTES: 1. COVER MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.0mm, POWDER COATING 2. BOTTOM MATERIAL: BLACK 3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionP...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F62101-1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree(Short Type) ,with Dust Proof ShutterNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resista...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-AA2101-1

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree, toolessNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 5...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 Product model:

SL03SPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPLP91202

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

8.33 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.