Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202
Similar Products
  • Network Cabinet SL08NC01

    Description: Network CabinetDETAIL:The Standing Server Cabinet Is A Cost-Effective Cabinet That Can Be Installed In Equipment Rooms Or In Office Environments Where Aesthetics Are Important.The Frame ...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24

    Description: FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port availableFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-SA1101

    Description:Cat.6a mounting box 1portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 Product model:

SL03SPLP91202

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPLP91202

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

8.33 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.