Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type,4 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S3. Burr: 0.02mm Max

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2B1101

    Description:Faceplate,120 Type,Inclined 45 Degree,1 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton Si...

  • Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to h...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 Product model:

SL03SPSP52302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPSP52302

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

13 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.