Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP62302
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT5041

    Description:5 in 1 Cable TesterORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT50415 in 1 Cable Tester50 PCS65*43*26 cm18 kg

  • Security Unit SLPR03002

    Description: Single Protective UnitORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLPR03002--------

  • Patch Panel SPP-P16201

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel with Dust Cover & Removable Back Bar, 24 PortMain Description of The Product:24 ports UTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assembled o...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP62302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 Product model:

SL03SPSP62302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPSP62302

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.