Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP62302
Similar Products
  • Magazine SLME10P-0303

    Description: 10 Pair Magazine, 3 Pole Arrester loadedFEATURE:1. Telecom mocule: 10 pair magazine, 3 pole arrester loaded, with fuse2. Plastic parts: ABS3. Contact pin: Phosphor bronze with silver-p...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-3B4101

    Description:Faceplate Bevelled,UK type, 4 Port 86x146mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-3B4101Facepla...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0628VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 8 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels8 channelsVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatible video system PAL、NT...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP62302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 Product model:

SL03SPSP62302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP62302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPSP62302

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.