Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP91302
Similar Products
  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU5PC242DS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.5e Snagless Yellow Ligule Molded Boot 1MMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths...

  • Network Cabinet SL08WMC01

    Description: Wall Mounted CabinetDETAIL:Materials: Spcc Cold Roll Steel Surface.Treatment: Degreasing, Rustproof, Phosphoric Spraying Exquisite Design With Precise Dimension And Craftsmanship. Tempere...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04GJ1E001

    Product model:SL04GJ1E001Description:Plastic optical cables for communicationPlastic optical cables for communicationThe basic parameters:Fiber core material: PMMAFiber cladding material: Fluorinated ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP91302 Product model:

SL03SPTP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP91302 Description:

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP91302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP91302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP91302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPTP91302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SPTP91302

FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

9.7 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.