Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302
Similar Products
  • Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to ...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F62101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degree (Short Type)Main Description Of The Product:Keystone Jack, CAT 6 class E, UTP Type, 180°punching direction, for connecting application of communication port...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03ASUFU912BP03

    Description: 12 Fibers Distribution Armored Patch Cord12 Fibers (SM) Distribution Armored Patch CordTechnical Specification 1. Type: SL-SC/UPC- FC/UPC-SM-12Connector type: SC-FC Coat color: B...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 Product model:

SL03TPSP52302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPSP52302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPSP52302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

14.6 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.