Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-202101-2

    Description:Faceplate Bevelled,UK type, 2 Port 86x86mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-203101Faceplat...

  • Cable Faceplate PFP-A01101

    Description: HDMI Wall Plate W/ 4 Inch Stress Release Cable Single PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCar...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03

    Description: Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP 8P8C PlugELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION:...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 Product model:

SL03TPTP61302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPTP61302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.