Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP91302
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-D71101

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90°ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric st...

  • Patch Panel SL6PP2402U102

    Description: UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, Dual use IDC, with Back Bar(8 wires in one row)Main Description of The Product:1. 24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24D

    Description: FO Patch Panel SC type 24 Port, 19” 1U Rack Mounted, drawer style (SC/ST/FC/LC)APPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables,different types, and structu...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 Product model:

SL03TPTP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPTP91302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.