Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP91302
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0806BB04

    Product model:SL0806BB04Description:Hand-held Fiber MicroscopeOptical Magnification: 200 X (FMC200)400 X (FMC400) Light Source: white LED,rated for 100,000hours ...

  • Patch Panel SPP-SBA2L1

    Description:1U UTP Telephone Panel, 50 Port,LSA IDC Main Description of The Product:1U size 50 ports Cat.3 ISDN patch panel, can be used in standard 19’ cabinet.The cable manager is combined in this ...

  • Lan Cable Wiring SLF5CB241

    Description: LAN Cable FTP Cat.5e Solid Grey, 24AWGPRODUCT DESCRIPTION This kind of cable use bare copper to be the center conduction, with the specification is 24AWG; PE is adapted to be the d...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 Product model:

SL03TPTP91302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP91302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPTP91302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

10.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.