Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-501101

    Description:80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V :ZINC AllOY2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Produc...

  • Lan Cable Wiring SLU6CB231

    Description: LAN Cable UTP Cat.6 Solid Grey, 23AWGPRODUCT DESCRIPTION1. 4 pairs 100 Cat.6 cables, adopt 23AWG bare copper to be the center conduction, PE to be the dielectric and fireproof material ...

  • Gigabit Fiber Converter SL06111122202

    Description: FO Media Converter Inbuilt Power Supply 20KM SM 1310nm SC port 10/100MOVERVIEW: IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Ba...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 Product model:

SL03TPTP92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPTP92302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex,2m

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

16.1 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.