Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP91202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy t...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-270001

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Keystone JackMain Description Of The Product:Shielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the intelligent buildings.The pr...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-X61231

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack ToolessMain Description Of The Product:Cat.6 tooless unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the inte...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 Product model:

SL03TPTP92302

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 Description:

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecommunications
  • LAN
  • FTTH
  • Optic fiber sensors
  • Testing instruments

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 FEATURES:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP92302 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TPTP92302

FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex,2m

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

16.1 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.