Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type,4 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S3. Burr: 0.02mm Max

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0804B01

    Description: InsertionInsertion Loss and Return Loss Tester Descriptions Insertion loss and return loss tester which gathered years of experience in production of optical passive components ,optical ...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-250001

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Keystone JackELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC5...

Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R

Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R Product model:

SL05SDUT72R


Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R Description:

FO Splicing&Distribution Unit, 72 Fiber with SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Compliance

Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R FEATURES:
  • The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable
  • Fiber input: 4 
  • Adapters output: 24
  • trength core and shell was Insulation and with grounding lead 
  • Can be installed against wall 
  • Full accessories for convenient operations

Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R PERFORMANCE:
  • Excellent design 
  • Maximum cores 24 
  • Fiber lead, grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable 
  • Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection 
  • Apply to extensive field 
  • 6.   Convenient operations and maintenance

Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R SPECIFICATIONS:
  • Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 
  • Relative humidity:≤85% (30℃)
  • Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa 
  • Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC) 
  • Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc 
  • Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mm 

Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R Application:
It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout, duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.

Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL05SDUT72R

FO Splicing&Distribution Unit, 72 Fiber with SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Complience

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.