Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Corning Fiber Tools SL1003CB01
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S62101

    Description:Cat.6 mounting box 2portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • Fiber Wdm SL091213

    Description: 1*2 1310/1550nm WDM Coupler, min isolation 20dB, SC/UPC,connector, 1m fiber 0.9mAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Lo...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT3002

    Description:Cable Tester, BNC-RJ45ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT3002Cable Tester, BNC-RJ4550 PCS57*36*29 cm12.5 kg

Corning Fiber Tools SL1003CB01

Corning Fiber Tools SL1003CB01 Product model:

SL1003CB01


Corning Fiber Tools SL1003CB01 Description:

Buffer Stripper

Designed to strip and cut the most commonly used stranded and single wire gauges 10 to 22 AWG and 2-3 mm fiber jackets.
Other features include a coil spring opening to reduce fatigue, wire looping, bending holes conveniently located, black oxide finish, locking mechanism, and cutting surfaces that are hardened, tempered and ground for superior performance. 6 ¾" long and weighing just 4.5 ounces.
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.