Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-A862L1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same and unalded. That struct...

  • Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302

    Product model:SL03SPSP91302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101 Product model:

SL0FP020018101


Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101 Description:

Mounting Box for Fiber Optic Adapter 2 Port

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101 FEATURE:
1.  86-Type mounting box (86×86mm )
2.  With a decent screw-inside design
3.  Firm and stretchy. Made from flame retardant ABS
4.  A high strength, high impact resistance, and flameproof engineering plastic
5.  According to with UL 94V-0

Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0FP020018101

Mounting Box for Fiber Optic Adapter 2 Port

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.