Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Contact Now +86-574-63939781

Optical Active Components

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0621VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 1 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels1 channelVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatiblevideo systemPAL、NTSC...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0624VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 4 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels4 channelsVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatible video system PAL、NT...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0628VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 8 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels8 channelsVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatible video system PAL、NT...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0632SLCSM20

    Description: SFP 1.25Gbps Single Fiber BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP package with LC/SC connector 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 1550nm DFB TX/1310nm PIN RX 10Km~20Km transmission wit...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL06216VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 16 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels16 channelsVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatible video system PAL、...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20

    Description: 1X9 Module10. 1*9 Module Single Fiber Bi-Directional OperationIntegrated 1310/1550 nm FilterSingle +3.3V Power SupplyLVPECL Data Interface1X9 Single Mode FiberCompliant with Telcordia (Be...