Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20
Similar Products
  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1001AA01

    Description: Armoured Cable SlitterThe Armoured Cable Slitter helps you break out fiber cables which are housed in corrugated copper, steel or aluminum armor sheaths. The tool slits the outer polyethy...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0IT1004

    Description:Lever Impact ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0IT1004Lever Impact Tool500 PCS57*36*28 cm10.5 kg

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP91202

    Product model:SL03SPLP91202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20

Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20 Product model:

SL064109SM20


Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20 Description:

1X9 Module

Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation
Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter
Single +3.3V Power Supply
LVPECL Data Interface
1X9 Single Mode Fiber
Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1
Isolation > 30dB, Cross Talk < -45dB
RoHS Compliant Products Available
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.