Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT3003

    Description:LCD Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ45ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT3003LCD Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ4510 PCS46.5*27.5*31 cm11.2 kg

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP92302

    Product model:SL03SPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clip 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type, 1 portNOTES:1. Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPacka...

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 Product model:

SL03FP919PB1202


Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 Description:

FO Bundle Pigtail FC SM 9/125 12 Fiber, 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03FP919PB1202

FO Bundle Pigtail FC SM 9/125 12 Fiber, 2M

100 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

14.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.