Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0811FC-6S

    Product model:SL0811FC-6SDescription:Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaverThe Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaver is designed for field use alongside the Sumitomo splicing units. By using a rotating...

  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10CP01

    Description: 10 Pair Connection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wire siz...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-402101

    Description:Arc Faceplate, 120 type, 2 portNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-402101Arc Faceplate, 1...

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 Product model:

SL03SA919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SA919P02

FO Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

11 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.