Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2692H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 48 Port, LSA&110 Dual Use IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this p...

  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-114601

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 50 Pair, with LegsELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATION...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0805B01

    Description: optical fiber end face detectorBrief introduction:1. optical fiber end face detector with a high stability of the image monitor (10-inch display)2. is designed to detect the quality, clea...

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 Product model:

SL03SP919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SP919P02

FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

11 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.