Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0804B01

    Description: InsertionInsertion Loss and Return Loss Tester Descriptions Insertion loss and return loss tester which gathered years of experience in production of optical passive components ,optical ...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04DC2S32FL5

    Description: Dual-core Covered Wire CableDetailed DescriptionProduct Name: Dual-core Covered Wire Cable Application:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathDiameterWeightMinimum allo...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0621VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 1 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels1 channelVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatiblevideo systemPAL、NTSC...

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Product model:

SL03TP919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TP919P02

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

12.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.