Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Wdm SL091213
Similar Products
  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SP20D03

    Description: FO Attenuator SC/PC, 20dB Flange typeAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. CATV3. Subscriber Loop4. Local area network5. Fiber to the home6. Optic fiber sensors7. Testing instrument...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SLU3PG64M03

    Description: Cat.3 UTP 6P4C PlugELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RESIST...

  • Network Cabinet SL08NC01

    Description: Network CabinetDETAIL:The Standing Server Cabinet Is A Cost-Effective Cabinet That Can Be Installed In Equipment Rooms Or In Office Environments Where Aesthetics Are Important.The Frame ...

Fiber Wdm SL091213

Fiber Wdm SL091213 Product model:

SL091213


Fiber Wdm SL091213 Description:

1*2 1310/1550nm WDM Coupler, min isolation 20dB, SC/UPC,connector, 1m fiber 0.9m



Fiber Wdm SL091213 APPLICATIONS:
1. Telecommunications
2. LAN
3. FTTH
4. Optic fiber sensors
5. Testing instruments

Fiber Wdm SL091213 FEATURES:
1. Low Insertion tolerance
2. Easy to handle
3. Stable environment

Fiber Wdm SL091213 SPECIFICATIONS:
1. Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2. Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3. Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4. Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5. Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fiber Wdm SL091213 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL091213

1*2 1310/1550nm WDM Coupler, min isolation 20dB, SC/UPC,connector, 1m fiber 0.9m

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.