Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Distribution SLDB050P-O02
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00

    Description: FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode SimplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Pane...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-260101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 DegreeMain Description Of The Product:1. Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, for connecting application of communication prots in working area.2. A compact &a...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-5G21C1

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Outlet, 2 Port, (80 type Faceplate)Main Description Of The Product:1. 2-port Cat.6 FTP outlet, fit for horizontal distribution in the equipments room and equipments connecting....

Fiber Distribution SLDB050P-O02

Fiber Distribution SLDB050P-O02 Product model:

SLDB050P-O02


Fiber Distribution SLDB050P-O02 Description:

50 Pair Outdoor Distribution Box Installed 50 Pair Back Mounted Frame

Fiber Distribution SLDB050P-O02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLDB050P-O02

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.