Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-UC62L1

    Description:Cat.6A 0.5U UTP Patch Panel,24 portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDiele...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0632SLCSM20

    Description: SFP 1.25Gbps Single Fiber BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP package with LC/SC connector 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 1550nm DFB TX/1310nm PIN RX 10Km~20Km transmission wit...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP61302

    Product model:SL03SPSP61302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02

Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02 Product model:

SLDB100P-O02


Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02 Description:

100 Pair Outdoor Distribution Box Installed 100 Pair Back Mounted Frame

Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLDB100P-O02

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.