Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Terminal Block SLTM10HDP10
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Components SL0632SLCSM20

    Description: SFP 1.25Gbps Single Fiber BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP package with LC/SC connector 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 1550nm DFB TX/1310nm PIN RX 10Km~20Km transmission wit...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-111101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-111101Facep...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0811FC-6S

    Product model:SL0811FC-6SDescription:Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaverThe Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaver is designed for field use alongside the Sumitomo splicing units. By using a rotating...

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10HDP10

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10HDP10 Product model:

SLTM10HDP10


Cable Terminal Block SLTM10HDP10 Description:

10 Pair High Disconnection Module

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10HDP10 NOTE:
1.  Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2
Base-ABS UL94V-2
Contact -0.5mm thickness
Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver
2.  Cabel: wire sizes:
Solid copper wires up to 0.4mm-0.8mm in DIA
Insulation PE or PVC insulated wire
3.  Wire: AWG 24-26#

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10HDP10 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLTM10HDP10

--

--

--

--


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.