Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Telecom Cable SLLH10P-F01
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP62202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolera...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101

    Description:Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x45mm, 2 PortNOTES:1. Material : Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure : 50N 60±5s3. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Prod...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-130201

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Keystone JackMain Description Of The Product:1. Keystone Jack, Cat.5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting application of communication ports in working area.2. A compact & i...

Telecom Cable SLLH10P-F01

Telecom Cable SLLH10P-F01 Product model:

SLLH10P-F01


Telecom Cable SLLH10P-F01 Description:

Label Holder for Frame

Telecom Cable SLLH10P-F01 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLLH10P-F01

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.