Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Telecom Cable SLLJC05001
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-23L151

    Description: UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack, 90 degreeELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MI...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108

    Product model:SL01SA9108Description:FO Connector SC/APC type Single mode, Simplex, GreenSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01EA9108

    Description: FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB2. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3. Durability (250 ratings): <...

Telecom Cable SLLJC05001

Telecom Cable SLLJC05001 Product model:

SLLJC05001


Telecom Cable SLLJC05001 Description:

Lock Joint Connector

Telecom Cable SLLJC05001 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLLJC05001

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.